M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3 event took place in Kiev on May 28, 2010
Place:
 Amstelveen, Netherlands
Date and time:
 2010-05-28 19:00:00
Show Fight Card


Vyacheslav Vasilevsky vs Alikhan Magomedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Vyacheslav Vasilevsky vs Alikhan Magomedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
45
Vadim Khaitulov vs Yuri Saakyan, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Vadim Khaitulov vs Yuri Saakyan, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
74
Ramazan Abdulzhalilov vs Shamil Zavurov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Ramazan Abdulzhalilov vs Shamil Zavurov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
110
Shamil Tinagadjiev vs Murad Magomedov (Legion), M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Shamil Tinagadjiev vs Murad Magomedov (Legion), M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
72
Mayindur Magomedov vs Visampasha Mirzakhanov, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Mayindur Magomedov vs Visampasha Mirzakhanov, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
91
Maxim Grishin vs Arsen Abdulkerimov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Maxim Grishin vs Arsen Abdulkerimov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
74
Radik Iboyan vs Magomedrasul Khasbulaev, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Radik Iboyan vs Magomedrasul Khasbulaev, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
66
Dibir Zagirov vs Magomed Sultanakhmedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Dibir Zagirov vs Magomed Sultanakhmedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
62
Islam Edilgeriev vs David Grigoryan, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Islam Edilgeriev vs David Grigoryan, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
62
Valery Shcherbakov vs Guram Gugenishvili, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Valery Shcherbakov vs Guram Gugenishvili, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
71
David Tkeshelashvili vs Hracho Darpinyan, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

David Tkeshelashvili vs Hracho Darpinyan, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
77
Daria Ibragimova vs Ludmila Radko, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Daria Ibragimova vs Ludmila Radko, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
81
Arsen Ubaidulaev vs Artem Damkovsky, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Arsen Ubaidulaev vs Artem Damkovsky, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
78
Aleksey Belyaev vs Murad Magomedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Aleksey Belyaev vs Murad Magomedov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
48
Alexander Romaschenko vs Alexander Volkov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Alexander Romaschenko vs Alexander Volkov, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
121
Karen Grigoryan vs Alexander Sarnavskiy, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Karen Grigoryan vs Alexander Sarnavskiy, M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
70
Alexander Agafonov vs Sergey Tkachenko, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
Watch video

Alexander Agafonov vs Sergey Tkachenko, Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3

M-1 Selection 2010: Eastern Europe Round 3

0
106